姓名

性别

申报奖项

孙如峰

金奖

张红艳

金奖

张晋

金奖

苏浩

金奖

张新福

金奖

陈培梁

金奖

赵燕清

金奖

张晓龙

金奖

王培忠

金奖

白培兴

金奖

张晋

金奖

张晓龙

金奖

杜江

银奖

李建生

银奖

续瑞君

银奖

李爱珍

银奖

冯利军

银奖

崔新龙

银奖

李素峰

银奖

刘换文

银奖

邢向东

银奖

张光伟

银奖

刘秀廷

银奖

司俊强

银奖

张建喜

银奖

丁河芳

银奖

王富英

银奖

陈宪伟

银奖

寇磊

银奖

马有明

银奖

陈建永

银奖

卢虎山

银奖

何建会

银奖

任利军

银奖

马林

银奖

史树理

银奖

王泽俊

银奖

班永秀

银奖

李建军

银奖

刘军

银奖

武晋文

银奖

田振华

银奖

张礼

银奖

康建安

银奖

杜谊亮

银奖

卢美英

银奖

张卫国

银奖

崔秀龙

银奖

李春明

银奖

段云康

铜奖

武志强

铜奖

武俊清

铜奖

温丽珍

铜奖

刘国栋

铜奖

张戍平

铜奖

黄占平

铜奖

杨富强

铜奖

刘俊武

铜奖

吉炳良

铜奖

崔彦惠

铜奖

白金田

铜奖

张银伟

铜奖

赵国华

铜奖

郑岩磊

铜奖

马建业

铜奖

李红

铜奖

范焕田

铜奖

张昱俊

铜奖

郭丽花

铜奖

王英静

铜奖

贺海银

铜奖

陈琨

铜奖

李文保

铜奖

葛宏伟

铜奖

武建国

铜奖

赵玉林

铜奖

石永宏

铜奖

申林

铜奖

崔锁平

铜奖

闻效峰

铜奖

周贵君

铜奖

李艳龙

铜奖

王永军

铜奖

王志勇

铜奖

苏瑞东

铜奖

郝巧芳

铜奖

朱晋生

铜奖

祁世伟

铜奖

冯建业

铜奖

吕江红

铜奖

张所才

铜奖

陈变锁

铜奖

银军

铜奖

张庆忠

铜奖

杜林鱼

铜奖

赵润生

铜奖

何建强

铜奖

安永惠

铜奖

刘江涛

铜奖

王建春

铜奖

樊亚平

铜奖

姚晨荣

铜奖

赵冬梅

铜奖

张成娥

铜奖

秦益峰

铜奖

卢润明

铜奖

徐宝贵

铜奖

白山鹰

铜奖

付跃斌

铜奖

董小刚

铜奖

胡建华

铜奖

李巧英

铜奖

赵玉婵

铜奖

王春光

铜奖

张建军

铜奖

王喜云

铜奖

武文军

铜奖

李晓

铜奖

郭培强

铜奖

寇志准

铜奖

朱小青

铜奖

王树康

铜奖

徐福康

铜奖

邢卫平

铜奖

葛茂生

铜奖

班俊秀

铜奖

田俊英

铜奖

刘敏

铜奖

樊东升

铜奖

郭成桃

铜奖

范世宽

铜奖

智新生

铜奖

岳国宏

铜奖

王先云

铜奖

王新平

铜奖

任斌秀

铜奖

王晋同

铜奖

杨彦昭

铜奖

杨志勇

铜奖

张建国

铜奖

张瑞军

铜奖

班海鹰

铜奖

任海宁

铜奖

孙新平

铜奖

艾素华

铜奖

张文凯

铜奖

张文奎

铜奖

李德珍

铜奖

闫桂云

铜奖

郭永前

铜奖

郭贵升

铜奖

王永杰

铜奖

王智磊

铜奖

丁天文

铜奖

白永胜

铜奖

付云

铜奖

李新元

铜奖

高建忠

铜奖

王杰梅

铜奖

刘红梅

铜奖

张满红

铜奖

樊志安

铜奖

白向军

铜奖

宋春霞

铜奖

闫红军

铜奖

樊慧明

铜奖

师文红

铜奖

张向文

铜奖

刘俊武

铜奖

贾建理

铜奖

兰泽伟

铜奖

董凤连

铜奖

刘有枝

铜奖

赵金柱

铜奖

郭敏

铜奖

张桂林

铜奖

刘玉峰

铜奖

闫培荣

铜奖

杨全恩

铜奖

张向荣

铜奖

赵学文

铜奖

孙晓斌

铜奖

班海亮

铜奖

王丑玉

铜奖

冯雅琴

铜奖

王宏凯

铜奖

谷金梅

铜奖

贾志强

铜奖

刘奋平

铜奖

田俏生

铜奖

杨玉萍

铜奖

宋云虎

铜奖

赵建荣

铜奖

甄平治

铜奖

谢丰年

铜奖

赵建荣

铜奖

郑元锁

铜奖

李晋华

铜奖

杜玉伟

铜奖

李章华

铜奖

陈立新

铜奖

王宏安

铜奖

霍永生

铜奖

赵建峰

铜奖

王国荣

铜奖

郑庆辉

铜奖

赵卫和

铜奖

王宝成

铜奖

韩春林

铜奖

贾仲文

铜奖

柳强

铜奖

杨伟

铜奖

韩平信

铜奖

梁全喜

铜奖

韩政斌

铜奖

高旭春

铜奖

李鹏程

铜奖

焦秀珍

铜奖

赵永文

铜奖

侯连贵

铜奖

银金贵

铜奖

刘建稳

铜奖

李天娥

铜奖

张喜玲

铜奖

殷光建

铜奖

王清安

铜奖

刘宇光

铜奖

邢尚斌

铜奖

张晓峰

铜奖

牛国英

铜奖

韩誉玮

铜奖

赵建军

铜奖

李树君

铜奖

陈玮

铜奖